500.303

Model:

500.303 Two doors without damper:

Part name Part Quatities Item NO.
upper guide roller 4 500.303.001
adjusttable bottom wheel 4 500.303.002
screw m4.9×35.5 4 500.303.004.01
screw m4×10.2 15 500.303.004.02
upper rail 1 500.303.201
bottom rail 1 500.303.202
spring stopper 4 500.303.801


500.303 Two doors with damper:
Part name Part Quatities Item NO.
upper guide roller 4 500.303.001
adjusttable bottom wheel 4 500.303.002
screw m4.9×35.5 4 500.303.004.01
screw m4×10.2 15 500.303.004.02
screw m3.5×17.8 8 500.303.004.03
upper rail 1 500.303.201
bottom rail 1 500.303.202
damper 4 500.303.801
spring stopper 4 500.303.802